5 Rooms Apartment to rent in Ennenda Gemütliche Familienwohnung an kinderfreundlicher Lage

Key facts
Address Freuligerweg 2
8755 Ennenda
Categories Apartment
Available from 01.07.2026
Floor 2
Rooms 5
Floors 4
Price
Gross rent / month CHF 1’673.–
Net rent / month CHF 1’373.–
Extra Costs / month CHF 300.–
SwissCaution rental guarantee without bank deposit
Annual premium
Calculated on 3 months of rent
CHF 237.25
The provisional certificate (free) enhances your rental application file.
Features
  • circled-tick Animal friendly
  • circled-tick Cable TV
  • circled-tick Garage
  • circled-tick ISDN
  • circled-tick Nice view
  • circled-tick Parking

Spielplatz und Einkaufsmöglichkeiten in nächster Nähe.

Alle Zimmer sind mit Laminat oder Novillon ausgestattet, heimelige Atmosphäre dank Täferdecken, Küche mit Gasherd, Geschirrspüler,
Bad mit Wanne und Dusche, mit Kellerabteil

Ein Tiefgaragenplatz kann zusätzlich für CHF 110.00/Monat dazu gemietet werden.

Wir freuen uns auf Ihre Kontaktaufnahme.

Spielplatz und Einkaufsmöglichkeiten in nächster Nähe.

Bad mit Wanne und Dusche, mit Kellerabteil

Wir freuen uns auf Ihre Kontaktaufnahme.

Provider

Beatrice Loth
Show Telephone
+41 55 617 32 14
Fritz + Caspar Jenny AG, Immosupport
Fabrikstrasse 2
8867 Niederurnen
Switzerland
Show Telephone
+41 55 617 32 14

Property Viewing

iCasa-ID: 1198324

Four tips to protect from abuse

  • Be aware of dirt cheap Offerings
  • Don't make any pre payments
  • Report suspicious Listings to icasa.ch
  • Don't pass on any Code received via Text

Surrounding

Contact Form

Fritz + Caspar Jenny AG, Immosupport