4.5 Rooms Apartment to rent in Nunningen Grosszügige 4.5- Zimmer Wohnung im 1. Obergeschoss mit Balkon

Key facts
Address Zuwilerstrasse 49
4208 Nunningen
Reference no. 58.2024.01042026
Categories Apartment
Available from 01.08.2026
Floor 1
Rooms 4.5
Floors 3
Year built 2019
Price
Gross rent / month CHF 1’960.–
Net rent / month CHF 1’700.–
Extra Costs / month CHF 260.–
Rental deposit CHF 5’880.–
SwissCaution rental guarantee without bank deposit
Annual premium
Calculated on 3 months of rent
CHF 288.75
The provisional certificate (free) enhances your rental application file.
Areas/Volumes
Net living area 109 m2
Features
  • circled-tick Balcony
  • circled-tick Cable TV
  • circled-tick Has elevator
  • circled-tick Wheelchair accessible

Am Dorfrand von Nunningen, an gut besonnter und ruhiger Lage vermieten wir eine 4.5 Zimmer Wohnung im Eigentumsstandart.

Zur Wärmeerzeugung dient eine zentrale Pelletheizung, über welche ebenfalls das Warmwasser aufbereitet wird. Die Gebäudehülle entspricht den Vorschriften für Minergiebauweise. 

Fotos sind von einer ähnlichen Wohnung

 

Fotos sind von einer ähnlichen Wohnung

 

Provider

Gianluca Vetere
Show Telephone
0323128060
Nerinvest AG
Merlachfeld 215
3280 Murten
Switzerland
Show Telephone
0323128060

Property Viewing

iCasa-ID: 1839314
Object-Ref.: 58.2024.01042026

Four tips to protect from abuse

  • Be aware of dirt cheap Offerings
  • Don't make any pre payments
  • Report suspicious Listings to icasa.ch
  • Don't pass on any Code received via Text

Surrounding

Contact Form

Nerinvest AG
Merlachfeld 215
3280 Murten
Switzerland