3.5 Rooms Apartment to rent in Estavayer-le-Lac Appartement de 3.5 pièces au rez

Key facts
Address Route du Chasseral 1
1470 Estavayer-le-Lac
Reference no. 58f12bea-0d27-11ef-afda-0a4bde28e6f6
Categories Apartment
Available from On Request
Rooms 3.5
Price
Gross rent / month CHF 1’340.–
Net rent / month CHF 1’140.–
Extra Costs / month CHF 200.–
Rental deposit CHF 4’020.–
SwissCaution rental guarantee without bank deposit
Annual premium
Calculated on 3 months of rent
CHF 200.55
The provisional certificate (free) enhances your rental application file.

Estavayer

Appartement de 3.5 pièces au rez avec terrasse

 

Hall d'entrée avec armoire murale

1 salle de bain avec baignoire 

1 cuisine ouverte sur un grand salon

1 terrasse

 

 

Possibilité de louer une place de parc intérieure.

 

Loyer : 1140.- CHF + AC 200.- CHF

Estavayer

Appartement de 3.5 pièces au rez avec terrasse

 

Hall d'entrée avec armoire murale

1 salle de bain avec baignoire 

1 cuisine ouverte sur un grand salon

1 terrasse

 

 

Possibilité de louer une place de parc intérieure.

 

Loyer : 1140.- CHF + AC 200.- CHF

Provider

Christel Richoz
EMPYREAN SA
Route du Belvédère 51
1634 La Roche FR
Switzerland
Show Telephone
0264133834

Property Viewing

iCasa-ID: 1484577

Four tips to protect from abuse

  • Be aware of dirt cheap Offerings
  • Don't make any pre payments
  • Report suspicious Listings to icasa.ch
  • Don't pass on any Code received via Text

Surrounding

Contact Form

EMPYREAN SA
Route du Belvédère 51
1634 La Roche FR
Switzerland
Show Telephone
0264133834
Show all PropertiesShow Website