3.5 Rooms Flat-Apartment to rent in Bevaix Bel appartement de 3.5 pièces avec balcon spacieux !

Key facts
Address Rue de Monchevaux 12
2022 Bevaix
Reference no. 21030113002
Categories Apartment
Available from On Request
Floor 3
Rooms 3.5
Bathrooms 1
Number of guest toilets 1
Condition Well tended
Price
Gross rent / month CHF 1’700.–
Net rent / month CHF 1’430.–
Extra Costs / month CHF 270.–
Rental deposit CHF 4’290.–
SwissCaution rental guarantee without bank deposit
Annual premium
Calculated on 3 months of rent
CHF 246.25
The provisional certificate (free) enhances your rental application file.
Areas/Volumes
Net living area 79 m2
Features
  • circled-tick Well tended

Bel appartement de 3.5 pièces comprenant : deux chambres, un séjour, hall, salle de bains, WC séparés, balcon et cave.

Immeuble avec ascenseur et buanderie commune.

Les photos correspondent à un appartement du même type dans l'immeuble.

Possibilité de louer une place de parc extérieure pour CHF 60.-/mois en sus.

Pour les visites, veuillez prendre contact avec la gérance.

Immeuble avec ascenseur et buanderie commune.

Pour les visites, veuillez prendre contact avec la gérance.

Provider

Gerance CPCN
Rue du Pont 25
2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Switzerland
Show Telephone
+41328896490

Property Viewing

iCasa-ID: 1772449
Object-Ref.: 21030113002

Four tips to protect from abuse

  • Be aware of dirt cheap Offerings
  • Don't make any pre payments
  • Report suspicious Listings to icasa.ch
  • Don't pass on any Code received via Text

Surrounding

Contact Form

Gerance CPCN
Rue du Pont 25
2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Switzerland
Show Telephone
+41328896490
Show all PropertiesShow Website