| Key facts | |
|---|---|
| Address | Gurzelngasse 2 4500 Solothurn |
| Reference no. | GG2, 3.5-Z'Duplexwhg. 4. OG |
| Categories | Duplex |
| Available from | Immediate |
| Floor | 4 |
| Rooms | 3.5 |
| Bathrooms | 1 |
| Number of residential units | 5 |
| Floors | 5 |
| Number of guest toilets | 1 |
| Price | |
|---|---|
| Gross rent / month | CHF 1’850.– |
| Net rent / month | CHF 1’700.– |
| Extra Costs / month | CHF 150.– |
| Rental deposit | CHF 3’700.– |
| SwissCaution rental guarantee without bank deposit | |
|---|---|
|
Annual premium
Calculated on 3 months of rent
|
CHF 288.75 |
| The provisional certificate (free) enhances your rental application file. | |
| Areas/Volumes | |
|---|---|
| Living area | 100 m2 |
Per sofort oder nach Vereinbarung vermieten wir diese schöne Altbauwohnung mitten in der Altstadt von Solothurn.
Wir freuen uns auf Ihren Anruf!
Wir freuen uns auf Ihren Anruf!
Four tips to protect from abuse