3 Rooms Apartment to rent in Basel Günstige Wohnung an beliebter Lage

Key facts
Address St. Alban-Ring 164
4052 Basel
Reference no. K19.1001Her
Categories Apartment
Available from Immediate
Floor 1
Rooms 3
Bathrooms 1
Price
Gross rent / month CHF 1’675.–
Net rent / month CHF 1’425.–
Extra Costs / month CHF 250.–
Rental deposit CHF 5’025.–
SwissCaution rental guarantee without bank deposit
Annual premium
Calculated on 3 months of rent
CHF 245.45
The provisional certificate (free) enhances your rental application file.
Areas/Volumes
Living area 77 m2
Features
  • circled-tick Balcony

ruhige 3-Zimmerwohnung im Gellertquartier

- zweckmässige Küche - RETRO 50er Jahre
- helles Badezimmer mit Badewanne und Fenster
- Waschen in der Gemeinschaftswaschküche
- sep. Kellerabteil vorhanden
- keine Parkgelegenheit unserseits vorhanden

Umfassende Innensanierung sowie Dachaufstockung/Ausbau in den nächsten Jahren geplant (im bewohnten Zustand) . Gerne senden wir Ihnen hierzu mehr Informationen auf Ihren Wunsch.

ruhige 3-Zimmerwohnung im Gellertquartier

- zweckmässige Küche - RETRO 50er Jahre
- helles Badezimmer mit Badewanne und Fenster
- Waschen in der Gemeinschaftswaschküche
- sep. Kellerabteil vorhanden
- keine Parkgelegenheit unserseits vorhanden

Provider

Marina Heiler
Show Telephone
0613614301
Immo Vision Basel AG
Bruderholzalle 169
4059 Basel
Switzerland
Show Telephone
+41613644301

Property Viewing

Immo Vision Basel AG
Show Telephone
0613614301
iCasa-ID: 1758476
Object-Ref.: K19.1001Her

Four tips to protect from abuse

  • Be aware of dirt cheap Offerings
  • Don't make any pre payments
  • Report suspicious Listings to icasa.ch
  • Don't pass on any Code received via Text