3 Rooms Apartment to rent in Fribourg Bel appartement proche de toutes commodités

Key facts
Address ch. des Roches 3
1700 Fribourg
Categories Apartment
Available from 01.08.2026
Floor 3
Rooms 3
Year built 1964
Year of last renovation 2004
Price
Gross rent / month CHF 1’315.–
Net rent / month CHF 1’110.–
Extra Costs / month CHF 205.–
SwissCaution rental guarantee without bank deposit
Annual premium
Calculated on 3 months of rent
CHF 195.85
The provisional certificate (free) enhances your rental application file.
Areas/Volumes
Net living area 60 m2

- balcon
- proche de l'université et de toutes les commodités
- place de jeux

L'immeuble est situé dans un environnement calme.

Photos d'un appartement type, non-contractuel.

Ceet appartement se dispose comme suit :

- cuisine agencée
- un séjour, deux chambres
- parquets dans salon et chambres
- salle de bains
- balcon
- proche de l'université et de toutes les commodités
- place de jeux

L'immeuble est situé dans un environnement calme.

Photos d'un appartement type, non-contractuel.

Provider

Wincasa AG
Show Telephone
+41 58 455 77 77
Rue du Centre 4
1752 Villars-sur-Glâne
Switzerland
Show Telephone
+41 58 455 77 77

Property Viewing

https://www.mywincasa.ch/besichtigungen/06351.02.0211
iCasa-ID: 366150

Four tips to protect from abuse

  • Be aware of dirt cheap Offerings
  • Don't make any pre payments
  • Report suspicious Listings to icasa.ch
  • Don't pass on any Code received via Text

Surrounding

kindergarten 100 m
primary school 100 m
high school 100 m