2’308 Results
Vernate Ticino 6992 CH
  • 360°
CHF 1'099'000.-
Rooms 8
Living space 200 m2
Floor 1
Vernate
Novazzano Ticino 6883 CH
  • 360°
CHF 1'199'000.-
Rooms 15
Plot area 1’359 m2
Use Residential
Novazzano
Cadenazzo Ticino 6599 CH
  • 360°
CHF 150'000.-
Furnished flat
Rooms 4
Plot area 150 m2
Year built 1900
Cadenazzo
Balerna Ticino 6828 CH
  • 360°
CHF 320'000.-
Apartment
Rooms 3.5
Living space 75 m2
Floor 4
Balerna
S. Antonino Ticino 6592 CH
  • 360°
CHF 350'000.-
Rooms 5
Plot area 100 m2
Year built 1969
S. Antonino
Mugena Ticino 6939 CH
  • 360°
  • Video
CHF 270'000.-
Furnished flat
Rooms 5.5
Living space 130 m2
Year built 1920
Mugena
Riva Paradiso 2 Paradiso Ticino 6900 CH
On Request
Flat
Rooms 1.5
Living space 37 m2
Floor 5
Paradiso
Via della Posta 22 Locarno Ticino 6600 CH
CHF 650'000.-
Apartment
Rooms 3.5
Floorspace 94 m2
Floor 6
Locarno
Lugano Ticino 6965 CH
CHF 720'000.-
Apartment
Rooms 3.5
Living space 100 m2
Floor 2
Lugano
Via Ferrera 80 Ascona Ticino 6612 CH
CHF 1'445'000.-
Apartment
Rooms 4.5
Plot area 631 m2
Floor 1
Ascona
Via Ferrera 80 Ascona Ticino 6612 CH
CHF 1'495'000.-
Apartment
Rooms 4.5
Plot area 631 m2
Year built 1953
Ascona
via Orino 2 Lugano Ticino 6914 CH
CHF 2'390'000.-
Multiple dwelling
Rooms 7
Plot area 1’041 m2
Year built 2004
Lugano
Riazzino Ticino 6595 CH
  • 360°
CHF 1'350'000.-
Rooms 6
Plot area 307 m2
Year built 2007
Riazzino
Cresciano Ticino 6705 CH
CHF 1'595'000.-
Multiple dwelling
Rooms 2.5
Plot area 348 m2
Year built 2025
Cresciano
Lugano Ticino 6900 CH
CHF 590'000.-
Apartment
Rooms 3.5
Living space 75 m2
Use Residential
Lugano
Cadenazzo Ticino 6593 CH
CHF 170'000.-
Flat
Rooms 1
Living space 22 m2
Year built 2018
Cadenazzo
Via Gabbietta 3 Brissago Ticino 6614 CH
CHF 450'000.-
Apartment
Rooms 2
Living space 53 m2
Floor 2
Brissago
Via al Fiume 49 Gordola Ticino 6596 CH
  • 360°
CHF 3'300'000.-
Villa
Rooms 7.5
Plot area 771 m2
Year built 2021
Gordola
Vairano Ticino 6575 CH
CHF 760'000.-
Row house
Rooms 3.5
Plot area 150 m2
Year built 1985
Vairano
Gandria Ticino 6900 CH
  • 360°
CHF 390'000.-
Row house
Rooms 5
Plot area 683 m2
Year built 2014
Gandria
Gordola Ticino 6596 CH
  • 360°
CHF 940'000.-
Rooms 4.5
Plot area 815 m2
Use Residential
Gordola
Oggio Ticino 6955 CH
On Request
Farm house
Rooms 4.5
Plot area 104 m2
Use Residential, Agricultural
Oggio
Astano Ticino 6999 CH
On Request
Rooms 8.5
Plot area 1’144 m2
Use Residential
Astano
La Strada da Pizzögna 26 Vira (Gambarogno) Ticino 6574 CH
CHF 1'925'000.-
Single house
Rooms 4.5
Plot area 790 m2
Use Residential
Vira (Gambarogno)
Via Municipio 11 Agra Ticino 6927 CH
CHF 1'680'000.-
Villa
Rooms 4.5
Total floor area 198 m2
Year built 2026
Agra
Via Municipio 11 Agra Ticino 6927 CH
CHF 1'810'000.-
Villa
Rooms 4.5
Total floor area 219 m2
Year built 2026
Agra
Agarone Ticino 6597 CH
CHF 1'290'000.-
Single house
Rooms 5.5
Plot area 477 m2
Use Residential
Agarone
Via Costa di Dentro 8 Brissago Ticino 6614 CH
CHF 520'000.-
Apartment
Rooms 3.5
Living space 76 m2
Floor 3
Brissago